Organizations

Displaying 1 - 16 of 163

Arq Mountain Centre

Sparwood Leisure Centre

THE STUDIO Dance & Wellness

Creston and District Society for Community Living

Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club

Kootenay East Youth Soccer Association

City of Cranbrook Recreation and Culture

Rockies Rowing Club

V Crew Valemount Youth Network

Rocky Mountain Nippon BudoKai Judo Society

Rocky Mountain Kyokushin Karate Club

Rocky Mountain Nippon BudoKai Judo Society

Kimberley Gymnastics

Rossland Figure Skating Club

Greater Trail Minor Hockey Association

West Arm Pickleball

Revelstoke Nordic Ski Club

Sparwood Skating Club

Sparwood Recreation

ʔapak̓inⱡu.k̓uʔnaⱡ - Aqam

Basin Youth Network

Special Olympics Trail

Kootenay South Soccer (Rossland, Trail, Beaver Valley)

Trail Curling Club

Trail Curling Club

10 Oct 2019 •

Trail Gymnastics Club

Trail Martial Arts

Trail Martial Arts

10 Oct 2019 •

Trail Youth Soccer

Trail Youth Soccer

10 Oct 2019 •

Kate Shaw School of Highland Dance

Sparwood Shotokan Karate

Sunset Ridge Cross Country Ski Society

Valley Riders

Valley Riders

10 Oct 2019 •

Birchbank Golf Club

Birchbank Golf Club

10 Oct 2019 •

Sparwood Mixed Slo-pitch

For the Love of Dance

Sparwood Curling Club

Sparwood Figure Skating Club

Sparwood Minor Ball

Sparwood Minor Ball

10 Oct 2019 •

Sparwood Minor Soccer

West Kootenay BMX

West Kootenay BMX

10 Oct 2019 •

Revelstoke Ski Club

Revelstoke Ski Club

10 Oct 2019 •

Revelstoke Youth Soccer

Special Olympics Revelstoke

Co-ed Soft Ball

Co-ed Soft Ball

10 Oct 2019 •

Salmo District Golf Club

Revelstoke Shotokan Karate

Glacier Peak Gymnastics Centre

Revelstoke Acrobats

Revelstoke Acrobats

10 Oct 2019 •

Revelstoke Aquaducks

The Association of West Kootenay Rock Climbers

Revelstoke Nordic Ski Club

Transcendent Combat Sports

Proctor Gymnastics Club

Nelson Tennis Club

Nelson Tennis Club

10 Oct 2019 •

Special Olympics Nelson

Nelson Grizzlies RFC

Nelson Minor Hockey Association

Nelson Neptunes

Nelson Neptunes

10 Oct 2019 •

Nelson Nordic Ski Club

Nelson Boxing and Athletics Club

Nelson Curling Club

Nelson Curling Club

10 Oct 2019 •

Nakusp Figure Skating Club

Nakusp Minor Hockey Association

Special Olympics Nakusp

Kimberley Soccer Association

Kimberley Indoor Tennis Courts

Kimberley Minor Hockey Association

Kimberley Nordic Club

Kimberley Seahorses

Kimberley Seahorses

10 Oct 2019 •

Kimberley Skating Club

Windermere Valley Minor Hockey Association

Kaslo Curling Club

Kaslo Curling Club

10 Oct 2019 •

Kimberley Alpine Team

Kimberley Curling Club

Kimberley Gymnastics Club

Special Olympics Invermere

Golden Shotokan Karate Society

Kicking Horse Gymnastics Club

Special Olympics Golden

Columbia Valley Football Club

Columbia Valley Skating Club

Golden Nordic Ski Club

Golden District Minor Hockey Association

Golden Kicking Horse Alpine Team

Golden Minor Soccer Association

Golden Nordic Alpine Rippers

Beaver Valley Girls Softball

Golden Cycling Club

Golden Cycling Club

10 Oct 2019 •

Special Olympics Elk Valley

Fernie Mountain Bike Club

Beaver Valley Curling Club

Fernie Skating Club

Fernie Skating Club

10 Oct 2019 •

Beaver Valley Figure Skating Club

Fernie Youth Soccer Association

Kootenay Renshikan Karate-Do

Fernie Minor Hockey Association

High Altitude Volleyball Club

Elk Valley Gymnastics Club

Fernie Alpine Ski Team (FAST)

Fernie Curling Club

Fernie Curling Club

10 Oct 2019 •

Fernie Minor Baseball

Slow Pitch Softball

Slow Pitch Softball

10 Oct 2019 •

Special Olympics Creston

Elk Valley Lacrosse Association

Elk Valley Minor Baseball

Elk Valley Minor Hockey Association

Creston Valley Youth Soccer Association

Elkford Curling Club

Creston Judo Club

Creston Judo Club

10 Oct 2019 •

Creston Minor Baseball

Creston Minor Hockey Association

Creston Valley Figure Skating Club

Stages School of Dance (Studios in Golden, Creston)

Creston Curling Club

Rockies Rowing Club

Rockies Rowing Club

10 Oct 2019 •

Ek Outdoor Club

Ek Outdoor Club

10 Oct 2019 •

Rocky Mountain Rogues

Special Olympics Kimberley/Cranbrook

iRide

iRide

10 Oct 2019 •

Key City Gymnastics Club

Kootenay East Youth Soccer Association

East Kootenay Volleyball Club

Cranbrook Eagles Boxing Club

Cranbrook Minor Hockey Association

Cranbrook Minor Lacrosse

Cranbrook Mixed Slo Pitch

West Kootenay Minor Lacrosse Association

Cranbrook Skating Club

Cranbrook Curling Club

Castlegar Skating Club

Special Olympics Castlegar

Steve Nash Youth Basketball

Castlegar Minor Hockey Association

Castlegar Minor Soccer Association

Castlegar Nordic Ski Club

Castlegar Baseball Association

Castlegar Curling Club

Castlegar Karate Club

Castlegar Aquanauts

Castlegar Aquanauts

10 Oct 2019 •

Kootenay Region Skate Canada

Stick Starz Field Hockey

True North Warrior Arts

Glacier Gymnastics Club

Don't see your organization listed?

If you are in the Columbia Basin and are a sports club, recreation organization or school then join for free now and list your organization

Sign up here